DIVIZE ST. DOROSTU
3. kolo: Žďár n. S. – Sparta Brno 1:9 (73. Bureš – 1. Kříž, 3. Kříž, 17. Marek, 45. Ryšánek, 56. Kříž, 60. Kříž, 71. Paulík, 75. Havelka, 89. Ryšánek), Hodonín – H. BROD 5:0 (14. Jáger, 56. Mazuch, 60. Petrucha, 72. Jáger, 84. Jáger), Humpolec – Znojmo B 1:1 (27. Maršík – 80. Rehberger), Židenice – Třebíč 0:3 (31. Zacha, 83. Hobza, 87. Hobza), Líšeň B – Svratka Brno 3:1 (40. Toczyski, 62. Drábek, 72. Tipoas – 32. Vacula), Pelhřimov – Bedřichov 7:2 (14. Vopálenský, 18. Adam, 36. Vanhasselle, 41. Tomec, 42. Vopálenský, 62. Vojáček, 84. Vopálenský – 73. Samek, 76. Hruška)
1. Sparta Brno 2 2 0 0 0 16 : 2 6
2. Hodonín 2 2 0 0 0 15 : 1 6
3. Líšeň B 2 2 0 0 0 11 : 2 6
4. Třebíč 2 2 0 0 0 7 : 0 6
5. Židenice 3 1 0 0 1 6 : 7 4
6. Jihlava B 1 1 0 0 0 4 : 0 3
7. Pelhřimov 2 1 0 0 1 8 : 9 3
8. H. BROD 2 1 0 0 1 5 : 6 3
9. Humpolec 1 0 0 0 0 1 : 1 1
10. Svratka Brno 2 0 0 0 1 4 : 6 1
11. Znojmo B 2 0 0 0 1 1 : 5 1
12. Břeclav 1 0 0 0 1 0 : 4 0
13. Kohoutovice 1 0 0 0 1 1 : 10 0
14. Žďár n. S. 2 0 0 0 2 2 : 14 0
15. Bedřichov 3 0 0 0 3 4 : 18 0

DIVIZE ML. DOROSTU
3. kolo: Žďár n. S. – Sparta Brno 0:6 (11. Mach, 17. Mach, 44. Adámek, 61. Havlát, 68. Kotoun, 70. Křivý), Hodonín – H. BROD 3:0 (12. Zicháček, 19. Grabec, 70. Ralbovský), Jihlava B – Kohoutovice 4:1 (4. Horký, 15. Šancl, 32. Horký, 57. Klouček – 88. Jedlička), Humpolec – Znojmo B 2:0 (3. Baloun, 75. Hypš), Židenice – Třebíč 2:3 (13. Holík, 87. Pavlík – 57. Havlík, 60. Ruta, 75. Šabach), Líšeň B – Svratka Brno 1:3 (56. Cupal – 25. Moll, 60. Ludwig, 86. Sommernitz), Pelhřimov – Bedřichov 1:4 (60. Tesař – 43. Čáp, 84. Pavlíček, 85. Kálay, 90. Lokvenc).
1. Jihlava B 2 2 0 0 0 12 : 2 6
2. Sparta Brno 2 2 0 0 0 8 : 1 6
3. Svratka Brno 2 2 0 0 0 7 : 1 6
4. Líšeň B 2 1 0 0 1 9 : 3 3
5. Humpolec 1 1 0 0 0 2 : 0 3
6. Hodonín 2 1 0 0 1 4 : 3 3
7. Třebíč 1 1 0 0 0 3 : 2 3
8. Kohoutovice 2 1 0 0 1 4 : 5 3
9. H. BROD 2 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 3
10. Židenice 3 1 0 0 2 5 : 8 3
11. Bedřichov 3 1 0 0 2 5 : 12 3
12. Pelhřimov 2 0 0 0 2 2 : 6 0
13. Žďár n. S. 2 0 0 0 2 1 : 8 0
14. Znojmo B 2 0 0 0 2 1 : 10 0

Další program – dnes: Líšeň B – Pelhřimov, Humpolec – Třebíč, Žďár n. S. – Kohoutovice, Břeclav – Svratka Brno, H. BROD – Sparta Brno (ml. 15.30 a st. 17.45). Pátek 28. srpna: Svratka Brno – Pelhřimov. Sobota 29. srpna: Třebíč – Líšeň B, Sparta Brno – Bedřichov, Znojmo B – Břeclav. Neděle 30. srpna: H. BROD – Jihlava B (st. 10.00 a ml. 12.15), Žďár n. S. – Hodonín, Kohoutovice – Humpolec.