OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR
4. kolo: D. Ves – D. Město 5:3 (35., 19. a 88. Rérych, 42. Polák, 78. Freudenreich, – 26. Kozlík, 45. Mišta, 55. Boleš (PK), Č. Bělá – Šlapanov 1:1 (2. Kohout – 42. Jokl), Herálec – Věžnice 3:3 (12. Dvořák, 20. Stoličný, 47. Prokop – 14. J. Prokeš, 35. Cakl, 90. Chalupník), G. Jeníkov – Ledeč n. S. B 2:8 (18. a 33. Skála – 8. S. Bezděk, 9. Procházka, 28., 35.,44. a 58. Turek, 30. Prchal, 85. Voplakal), Okrouhlice – Kožlí 1:7 (33. Jelínek – 7. a 56. Cicvárek, 16. Pokorný, 35. Nepovím, 51. Janů, 79. Pešek, 90. Šťastný), N. Ves (SV) – Šmolovy 2:6 (9. Závorka, 75. P. Vávra – 20. Toman, 31. a 52. Bališ, 44. a 50. Hrdlička, 69. Kulhánek (PK), S. Ransko – Přibyslav B 3:4 (24. Holcman, 1. Zvolánek, 48. Zvolánek – 38. a 50. (PK) Tvrdík, 38. Smejkal, 63. J. Bačkovský).
1. Šmolovy 4 4 0 0 0 30:5 12
2. Kožlí 4 3 0 0 0 16:4 10
3. D. Ves 4 3 0 0 0 17:7 10
4. Ledeč n. S. B 3 3 0 0 0 15:3 9
5. Přibyslav B 4 3 0 0 1 19:10 9
6. S. Ransko 4 2 0 0 1 11:7 7
7. Věžnice 3 1 0 0 0 11:4 5
8. D. Město 4 1 0 0 3 5:16 3
9. Okrouhlice 4 1 0 0 3 6:20 3
10. Herálec 4 0 0 0 2 8:15 2
11. Šlapanov 4 0 0 0 2 3:11 2
12. Č. Bělá 2 0 0 0 1 1:4 1
13. N. Ves (SV) 4 0 0 0 4 4:20 0
14. G. Jeníkov 4 0 0 0 4 7:27 0

III. TŘÍDA
4. kolo: Habry B – Rozsochatec B 1:0 (69. Michal), Víska – H. Borová B 0:2 (26. Šrámek, 41. Rakušan), V. Žďár – Věžnice B 0:2 (30. Vlach, 55. Beneš), Vepřová – Lípa B 4:1 (44., 46. (PK) a 73. Stejskal, 88. Filip – 10. Sláma), Kožlí B – Sobíňov 1:2 (36. Sedlář – 55. Kučera, 77. Vrána), Jeřišno – Keřkov 3:0 (23. Mejtský, 0. a 70. A. Šťastný), Lipnice n. S. – Maleč 3:1 (31. Dolejší (PK), 70. Kubát, 87. Sůva – 34. Martaus).
1. Jeřišno 4 3 0 0 0 10:2 10
2. Víska 4 3 0 0 1 13:7 9
3. Lipnice n. S. 4 3 0 0 1 13:9 9
4. Sobíňov 4 3 0 0 1 7:5 9
5. Rozsochatec B 4 2 0 0 1 9:2 7
6. Habry B 4 2 0 0 2 11:13 6
7. H. Borová B 4 1 0 0 1 6:7 5
8. Keřkov 4 1 0 0 2 9:7 4
9. Maleč 4 1 0 0 2 7:8 4
10. V. Žďár 4 1 0 0 2 10:14 4
11. Věžnice B 4 1 0 0 2 5:11 4
12. Kožlí B 4 1 0 0 3 10:11 3
13. Lípa B 4 1 0 0 3 12:16 3
14. Vepřová 4 1 0 0 3 6:16 3

IV.TŘÍDA, SKUPINA A
2. kolo: Štoky B – Chotěboř C 4:2 (27. a 57. Josef Dáňa, 81. Vaněk, 45. Havel – 17. Klimeš, 33. Turek), Ždírec n. D. C – Mírovka B 6:1 (4., 11. (PK) a 18. Matějka, 32., 40. a 42. (PK) Dubský – 65. Semelka), Keřkov B – Libice n. D. 2:1 (71. Wah, 83. Šrámek – 43. Pátek)
1. Štoky B 2 2 0 0 0 10:4 6
2. Herálec B 1 1 0 0 0 8:2 3
3. Ždírec n. D. C 1 1 0 0 0 3:1 3
4. Keřkov B 2 1 0 0 1 4:9 3
5. Chotěboř C 1 0 0 0 1 2:4 0
6. Libice n. D. 2 0 0 0 2 2:5 0
7. Úsobí 1 0 0 0 1 2:6 0

IV. TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B
2. kolo: Leština B – Lučice B 12:0 (2. Kožnar, 18. Mišovic, 22., 73., 75. a 78. Pajer, 43. Havel, 57. Švanda, 60. a 64. Bárta, 70. Mrkvička, 72. Břešťál), Vilémov – Světlá n. S. C 2:6 (30. Le, 31. Čížek – 21. a 74. Křivohlavý, 23. Staněk, 24. a 37. Bárta, 69. Domkář), Tis B – Hněvkovice 4:2 (16. Kozlík, 40. Piskač, 57. a 78. Čáp – 34. a 76. J. Šťastný).
1. Leština B 2 2 0 0 19:3 6
2. Tis B 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
3. Hněvk. 2 1 0 1 9:8 3
4. Světlá C 2 1 0 1 9:9 3
5. K. Lhota 2 1 0 1 4:5 3
6. Kouty 2 1 0 1 4:5 3
7. Lučice B 2 1 0 1 4:13 3
8. Město B 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
9. Vilémov 2 0 0 2 6:13 0