OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

15.kolo – 29. 3. 2015
Lipnice – Veselý Žďár
Staré Ransko – Rozsochatec
Kožlí – Jeřišno
Světlá n.S. B – Šlapanov
Herálec – Ždírec n.D. B
Přibyslav B – Okrouhlice
Golčův Jeníkov – Dlouhá Ves

16.kolo – 5. 4. 2015
Ždírec n.D. B – Golčův Jeníkov
Dlouhá Ves – Světlá n.S. B
Okrouhlice – Kožlí
Rozsochatec – Lipnice
Šlapanov – Přibyslav B
Jeřišno – Staré Ransko
Veselý Žďár – Herálec

17.kolo – 12. 4. 2015
Lipnice – Jeřišno
Kožlí – Šlapanov
Světlá n.S. B – Golčův Jeníkov
Veselý Žďár – Ždírec n.D. B
Herálec – Rozsochatec
Staré Ransko – Okrouhlice
Přibyslav B – Dlouhá Ves

18.kolo – 19. 4. 2015
Dlouhá Ves – Kožlí
Ždírec n.D. B – Světlá n.S. B
Rozsochatec – Veselý Žďár
Šlapanov – Staré Ransko
Jeřišno – Herálec
Golčův Jeníkov – Přibyslav B
Okrouhlice – Lipnice

19.kolo – 26. 4. 2015
Rozsochatec – Ždírec n.D. B
Lipnice – Šlapanov
Staré Ransko – Dlouhá Ves
Kožlí – Golčův Jeníkov
Světlá n.S. B – Přibyslav B
Veselý Žďár – Jeřišno
Herálec – Okrouhlice

20.kolo – 3. 5. 2015
Světlá n.S. B – Kožlí
Dlouhá Ves – Lipnice
Šlapanov – Herálec
Jeřišno – Rozsochatec
Ždírec n.D. B – Přibyslav B
Golčův Jeníkov – Staré Ransko
Okrouhlice – Veselý Žďár

21.kolo – 10. 5. 2015
Rozsochatec – Okrouhlice
Lipnice – Golčův Jeníkov
Kožlí – Přibyslav B
Jeřišno – Ždírec n.D. B
Veselý Žďár – Šlapanov
Herálec – Dlouhá Ves
Staré Ransko – Světlá n.S. B

22.kolo – 17. 5. 2015
Ždírec n.D. B – Kožlí
Světlá n.S. B – Lipnice
Šlapanov – Rozsochatec
Přibyslav B – Staré Ransko
Golčův Jeníkov – Herálec
Dlouhá Ves – Veselý Žďár
Okrouhlice – Jeřišno

23.kolo – 24. 5. 2015
Rozsochatec – Dlouhá Ves
Lipnice – Přibyslav B
Jeřišno – Šlapanov
Okrouhlice – Ždírec n.D. B
Veselý Žďár – Golčův Jeníkov
Herálec – Světlá n.S. B
Staré Ransko – Kožlí

24.kolo – 31. 5. 2015
Ždírec n.D. B – Staré Ransko
Kožlí – Lipnice
Světlá n.S. B – Veselý Žďár
Dlouhá Ves – Jeřišno
Šlapanov – Okrouhlice
Přibyslav B – Herálec
Golčův Jeníkov – Rozsochatec

25.kolo – 7. 6. 2015
Rozsochatec – Světlá n.S. B
Lipnice – Staré Ransko
Šlapanov – Ždírec n.D. B
Jeřišno – Golčův Jeníkov
Okrouhlice – Dlouhá Ves
Veselý Žďár – Přibyslav B
Herálec – Kožlí

26.kolo – 14. 6. 2015
Staré Ransko – Herálec
Kožlí – Veselý Žďár
Světlá n.S. B – Jeřišno
Dlouhá Ves – Šlapanov
Ždírec n.D. B – Lipnice
Přibyslav B – Rozsochatec
Golčův Jeníkov – Okrouhlice

14.kolo – 21. 6. 2015
Rozsochatec – Kožlí
Ždírec n.D. B – Dlouhá Ves
Jeřišno – Přibyslav B
Šlapanov – Golčův Jeníkov
Okrouhlice – Světlá n.S. B
Veselý Žďár – Staré Ransko
Herálec – Lipnice

III. TŘÍDA

15.kolo – 29. 3. 2015
Pohled B – Šmolovy
Věžnice B – Sobíňov
Leština B – Mírovka B
Chotěboř C – Havlíčkova Borová B
Lípa B – Česká Bělá
Hněvkovice – Keřkov
Tis B – Dolní Město

16.kolo – 5. 4. 2015
Šmolovy – Tis B
Keřkov – Věžnice B
Sobíňov – Lípa B
Havlíčkova Borová B – Pohled B
Leština B – Česká Bělá
Dolní Město – Hněvkovice
Mírovka B – Chotěboř C

17.kolo – 12. 4. 2015
Havlíčkova Borová B – Šmolovy
Pohled B – Mírovka B
Lípa B – Keřkov
Věžnice B – Dolní Město
Leština B – Sobíňov
Chotěboř C – Česká Bělá
Hněvkovice – Tis B

18.kolo – 19. 4. 2015
Šmolovy – Hněvkovice
Tis B – Věžnice B
Dolní Město – Lípa B
Keřkov – Leština B
Sobíňov – Chotěboř C
Česká Bělá – Pohled B
Mírovka B – Havlíčkova Borová B

19.kolo – 26. 4. 2015
Mírovka B – Šmolovy
Havlíčkova Borová B – Česká Bělá
Pohled B – Sobíňov
Věžnice B – Hněvkovice
Leština B – Dolní Město
Chotěboř C – Keřkov
Lípa B – Tis B

20.kolo – 3. 5. 2015
Šmolovy – Věžnice B
Dolní Město – Chotěboř C
Keřkov – Pohled B
Sobíňov – Havlíčkova Borová B
Česká Bělá – Mírovka B
Hněvkovice – Lípa B
Tis B – Leština B

21.kolo – 10. 5. 2015
Česká Bělá – Šmolovy
Havlíčkova Borová B – Keřkov
Pohled B – Dolní Město
Lípa B – Věžnice B
Leština B – Hněvkovice
Mírovka B – Sobíňov
Chotěboř C – Tis B

22.kolo – 17. 5. 2015
Šmolovy – Lípa B
Věžnice B – Leština B
Tis B – Pohled B
Dolní Město – Havlíčkova Borová B
Keřkov – Mírovka B
Sobíňov – Česká Bělá
Hněvkovice – Chotěboř C

23.kolo – 24. 5. 2015
Sobíňov – Šmolovy
Česká Bělá – Keřkov
Pohled B – Hněvkovice
Leština B – Lípa B
Mírovka B – Dolní Město
Havlíčkova Borová B – Tis B
Chotěboř C – Věžnice B

24.kolo – 31. 5. 2015
Šmolovy – Leština B
Lípa B – Chotěboř C
Věžnice B – Pohled B
Hněvkovice – Havlíčkova Borová B
Tis B – Mírovka B
Dolní Město – Česká Bělá
Keřkov – Sobíňov

25.kolo – 7. 6. 2015
Keřkov – Šmolovy
Sobíňov – Dolní Město
Česká Bělá – Tis B
Pohled B – Lípa B
Mírovka B – Hněvkovice
Havlíčkova Borová B – Věžnice B
Chotěboř C – Leština B

26.kolo – 14. 6. 2015
Šmolovy – Chotěboř C
Věžnice B – Mírovka B
Hněvkovice – Česká Bělá
Dolní Město – Keřkov
Leština B – Pohled B
Lípa B – Havlíčkova Borová B
Tis B – Sobíňov

14.kolo – 21. 6. 2015
Šmolovy – Dolní Město
Keřkov – Tis B
Sobíňov – Hněvkovice
Česká Bělá – Věžnice B
Mírovka B – Lípa B
Havlíčkova Borová B – Leština B
Pohled B – Chotěboř C